#PHVote 2019: Party-list Election Results, Unofficial and Partial

This page shows the latest partial, unofficial results of the 2019 Party-list elections based on real-time data from the Comelec media server

election day

May 13, 2019

THANK YOU FOR VOTING!

Philippines - Party list race
98.42% precincts reporting as of May 22, 2019, 11:03 AM
2019 Official2019 Unofficial2019 OAV
Past results
2019 unofficial results
political partyvotes% of votesresults
101 ACT-CIS2,612,0489.45%At least 1 seat
1 BAYAN MUNA1,110,4074.02%At least 1 seat
141 AKO BICOL1,046,6443.79%At least 1 seat
33 CIBAC924,3453.35%At least 1 seat
54 ANG PROBINSYANO767,8402.78%At least 1 seat
122 1PACMAN711,2692.57%At least 1 seat
80 MARINO677,4482.45%At least 1 seat
91 PROBINSYANO AKO628,6982.28%At least 1 seat
130 SENIOR CITIZENS510,3561.85%
3 MAGSASAKA491,9371.78%
24 APEC479,7291.74%
37 GABRIELA445,6961.61%
43 AN WARAY440,3521.59%
142 COOP-NATCCO416,2001.51%
172 PHILRECA394,3541.43%
83 ACT TEACHERS393,5301.42%
92 AKO BISAYA393,1011.42%
99 TINGOG SINIRANGAN387,4831.40%
76 ABONO377,7181.37%
87 BUHAY359,5681.30%
157 DUTERTE YOUTH347,2971.26%
109 KALINGA337,8831.22%
26 PBA325,4661.18%
96 ALONA318,9391.15%
151 RECOBODA315,2171.14%
53 BH (BAGONG HENERASYON)287,4931.04%
163 ABANG LINGKOD274,8991.00%
16 CWS273,7580.99%
131 A TEACHER273,2900.99%
29 BAHAY272,5020.99%
150 BHW268,5960.97%
166 TUCP255,7360.93%
170 SAGIP254,5010.92%
132 GP249,2780.90%
100 MANILA TEACHERS'248,9450.90%
138 MAGDALO248,9260.90%
18 RAM237,5570.86%
47 ANAKALUSUGAN237,0230.86%
152 AKO PADAYON234,8460.85%
112 AAMBIS-OWA234,1740.85%
20 DUMPER PTDA218,2400.79%
48 TGP215,6520.78%
60 PATROL214,0200.77%
115 AGAP208,3670.75%
75 LPGMA207,0780.75%
153 AMIN203,4340.74%
9 KUSUG TAUSUG203,1540.74%
2 KABAYAN197,4690.71%
171 DIWA196,1210.71%
42 KABATAAN194,9740.71%
7 OFW FAMILY192,4700.70%
51 AKMA-PTM190,9870.69%
36 ANGKLA179,5880.65%
67 SBP178,8860.65%
88 AKBAYAN171,7130.62%
169 WOW PILIPINAS170,9370.62%
69 INANG MAHAL169,7000.61%
137 YACAP167,3690.61%
124 ABAMIN166,6210.60%
158 BUTIL163,9270.59%
103 APPEND157,7100.57%
14 ANAKPAWIS145,9150.53%
58 ANAC-IP143,6960.52%
12 ANG NARS138,7120.50%
175 PBB135,7900.49%
114 AGRI132,9110.48%
144 ATING KOOP130,7190.47%
74 MATA128,1370.46%
116 ACTS-OFW127,6510.46%
35 MURANG KURYENTE126,5350.46%
140 1-CARE124,0300.45%
181 AA-KASOSYO PARTY120,8070.44%
71 1-ANG EDUKASYON118,7930.43%
4 PEACE117,8070.43%
147 ALENG ENTREP111,3690.40%
148 AANGAT TAYO109,3880.40%
38 AKO AN BISAYA109,1570.40%
79 ABANTE PILIPINAS96,6840.35%
86 ALAY BUHAY94,0420.34%
10 GLOBAL89,0060.32%
104 CONSLA87,7400.32%
49 ABEKA83,1010.30%
6 KONTRA BROWNOUT PARTYLIST80,7440.29%
30 PRAI79,1940.29%
143 MAYPAGASA78,7560.29%
155 ITO ANG TAMA76,1900.28%
31 JUAN MOVEMENT76,0840.28%
177 1AAAP74,3740.27%
95 AASENSO74,2340.27%
136 ANG KABUHAYAN73,8890.27%
164 AGBIAG!69,8770.25%
46 ALL-FISH68,8570.25%
108 ABAKADA68,1970.25%
73 ALIF65,5310.24%
59 SINAG61,5690.22%
176 LAANG KAWAL61,0200.22%
84 PEOPLE'S CHAMP60,0400.22%
21 LUNTIAN58,7700.21%
180 GRECON58,4240.21%
139 ANUPA54,7170.20%
22 AKO BISDAK50,8730.18%
63 KOOP-KAMPI50,6940.18%
65 UNIDO45,6190.17%
39 1-LAMBAT44,0750.16%
78 AKO43,4270.16%
98 BANAT40,6970.15%
8 1-UTAK36,1300.13%
27 AMEPA OFW34,6210.13%
23 ASEAN32,2040.12%
52 ABS31,2480.11%
44 SULONG DIGNIDAD29,6300.11%
149 KABALIKAT28,9890.10%
17 PTA28,7740.10%
126 PLM28,5600.10%
55 PM28,2540.10%
94 METRO27,6080.10%
134 1-AHAPO26,2940.10%
82 TAO MUNA25,7730.09%
93 AVE24,9540.09%
127 AWAKE24,3800.09%
156 1 UTAP BICOL22,8480.08%
173 1P21,7810.08%
89 PARTIDO SANDUGO19,5630.07%
32 BUKLOD FILIPINO18,1570.07%
117 FICTAP15,9520.06%
97 TRICAP15,6780.06%
113 TINDERONG PINOY14,4380.05%
68 PPP13,7380.05%
105 KMM11,9940.04%
110 MARVELOUS TAYO11,6860.04%
168 FFP10,4460.04%
133 1-APTO8,8590.03%
72 KAMAIS7,5090.03%
121 SAMAKO6,3090.02%

101 ACT-CIS

2,612,0489.45%At least 1 seat

1 BAYAN MUNA

1,110,4074.02%At least 1 seat

141 AKO BICOL

1,046,6443.79%At least 1 seat

33 CIBAC

924,3453.35%At least 1 seat

54 ANG PROBINSYANO

767,8402.78%At least 1 seat

122 1PACMAN

711,2692.57%At least 1 seat

80 MARINO

677,4482.45%At least 1 seat

91 PROBINSYANO AKO

628,6982.28%At least 1 seat

3 MAGSASAKA

491,9371.78%

24 APEC

479,7291.74%

37 GABRIELA

445,6961.61%

43 AN WARAY

440,3521.59%

142 COOP-NATCCO

416,2001.51%

172 PHILRECA

394,3541.43%

83 ACT TEACHERS

393,5301.42%

92 AKO BISAYA

393,1011.42%

76 ABONO

377,7181.37%

87 BUHAY

359,5681.30%

157 DUTERTE YOUTH

347,2971.26%

109 KALINGA

337,8831.22%

26 PBA

325,4661.18%

96 ALONA

318,9391.15%

151 RECOBODA

315,2171.14%

163 ABANG LINGKOD

274,8991.00%

16 CWS

273,7580.99%

131 A TEACHER

273,2900.99%

29 BAHAY

272,5020.99%

150 BHW

268,5960.97%

166 TUCP

255,7360.93%

170 SAGIP

254,5010.92%

132 GP

249,2780.90%

138 MAGDALO

248,9260.90%

18 RAM

237,5570.86%

47 ANAKALUSUGAN

237,0230.86%

152 AKO PADAYON

234,8460.85%

112 AAMBIS-OWA

234,1740.85%

20 DUMPER PTDA

218,2400.79%

48 TGP

215,6520.78%

60 PATROL

214,0200.77%

115 AGAP

208,3670.75%

75 LPGMA

207,0780.75%

153 AMIN

203,4340.74%

9 KUSUG TAUSUG

203,1540.74%

2 KABAYAN

197,4690.71%

171 DIWA

196,1210.71%

42 KABATAAN

194,9740.71%

7 OFW FAMILY

192,4700.70%

51 AKMA-PTM

190,9870.69%

36 ANGKLA

179,5880.65%

67 SBP

178,8860.65%

88 AKBAYAN

171,7130.62%

169 WOW PILIPINAS

170,9370.62%

69 INANG MAHAL

169,7000.61%

137 YACAP

167,3690.61%

124 ABAMIN

166,6210.60%

158 BUTIL

163,9270.59%

103 APPEND

157,7100.57%

14 ANAKPAWIS

145,9150.53%

58 ANAC-IP

143,6960.52%

12 ANG NARS

138,7120.50%

175 PBB

135,7900.49%

114 AGRI

132,9110.48%

144 ATING KOOP

130,7190.47%

74 MATA

128,1370.46%

116 ACTS-OFW

127,6510.46%

35 MURANG KURYENTE

126,5350.46%

140 1-CARE

124,0300.45%

71 1-ANG EDUKASYON

118,7930.43%

4 PEACE

117,8070.43%

147 ALENG ENTREP

111,3690.40%

148 AANGAT TAYO

109,3880.40%

38 AKO AN BISAYA

109,1570.40%

86 ALAY BUHAY

94,0420.34%

10 GLOBAL

89,0060.32%

104 CONSLA

87,7400.32%

49 ABEKA

83,1010.30%

30 PRAI

79,1940.29%

143 MAYPAGASA

78,7560.29%

155 ITO ANG TAMA

76,1900.28%

31 JUAN MOVEMENT

76,0840.28%

177 1AAAP

74,3740.27%

95 AASENSO

74,2340.27%

164 AGBIAG!

69,8770.25%

46 ALL-FISH

68,8570.25%

108 ABAKADA

68,1970.25%

73 ALIF

65,5310.24%

59 SINAG

61,5690.22%

176 LAANG KAWAL

61,0200.22%

21 LUNTIAN

58,7700.21%

180 GRECON

58,4240.21%

139 ANUPA

54,7170.20%

22 AKO BISDAK

50,8730.18%

63 KOOP-KAMPI

50,6940.18%

65 UNIDO

45,6190.17%

39 1-LAMBAT

44,0750.16%

78 AKO

43,4270.16%

98 BANAT

40,6970.15%

8 1-UTAK

36,1300.13%

27 AMEPA OFW

34,6210.13%

23 ASEAN

32,2040.12%

52 ABS

31,2480.11%

149 KABALIKAT

28,9890.10%

17 PTA

28,7740.10%

126 PLM

28,5600.10%

55 PM

28,2540.10%

94 METRO

27,6080.10%

134 1-AHAPO

26,2940.10%

82 TAO MUNA

25,7730.09%

93 AVE

24,9540.09%

127 AWAKE

24,3800.09%

156 1 UTAP BICOL

22,8480.08%

173 1P

21,7810.08%

117 FICTAP

15,9520.06%

97 TRICAP

15,6780.06%

68 PPP

13,7380.05%

105 KMM

11,9940.04%

168 FFP

10,4460.04%

133 1-APTO

8,8590.03%

72 KAMAIS

7,5090.03%

121 SAMAKO

6,3090.02%