#PHVote 2019: Party-list Election Results, Unofficial and Partial

This page shows the latest partial, unofficial results of the 2019 Party-list elections based on real-time data from the Comelec media server

election day

May 13, 2019

THANK YOU FOR VOTING!

Philippines - Party list race
98.26% precincts reporting as of May 19, 2019, 3:34 PM
2019 Official2019 Unofficial2019 OAV
Past results
2019 unofficial results
political partyvotes% of votesresults
101 ACT-CIS2,609,0559.45%At least 1 seat
1 BAYAN MUNA1,108,9954.02%At least 1 seat
141 AKO BICOL1,046,3493.79%At least 1 seat
33 CIBAC924,0623.35%At least 1 seat
54 ANG PROBINSYANO767,6602.78%At least 1 seat
122 1PACMAN711,0392.58%At least 1 seat
80 MARINO677,3782.45%At least 1 seat
91 PROBINSYANO AKO628,5592.28%At least 1 seat
130 SENIOR CITIZENS508,4831.84%
3 MAGSASAKA491,3761.78%
24 APEC479,6931.74%
37 GABRIELA444,7831.61%
43 AN WARAY440,2281.59%
142 COOP-NATCCO416,0951.51%
172 PHILRECA394,2301.43%
83 ACT TEACHERS393,2691.42%
92 AKO BISAYA392,9101.42%
99 TINGOG SINIRANGAN387,4361.40%
76 ABONO377,6441.37%
87 BUHAY359,3511.30%
157 DUTERTE YOUTH346,3141.25%
109 KALINGA337,7771.22%
26 PBA325,3961.18%
96 ALONA318,9301.16%
151 RECOBODA315,2061.14%
53 BH (BAGONG HENERASYON)287,3731.04%
163 ABANG LINGKOD274,8881.00%
16 CWS273,7410.99%
131 A TEACHER273,1470.99%
29 BAHAY272,4660.99%
150 BHW268,5840.97%
166 TUCP255,6920.93%
170 SAGIP254,4520.92%
132 GP249,2490.90%
100 MANILA TEACHERS'248,8610.90%
138 MAGDALO247,8570.90%
18 RAM237,5130.86%
47 ANAKALUSUGAN236,9500.86%
152 AKO PADAYON234,8360.85%
112 AAMBIS-OWA234,1670.85%
20 DUMPER PTDA218,2130.79%
48 TGP215,5890.78%
60 PATROL213,9890.78%
115 AGAP208,3520.75%
75 LPGMA206,9750.75%
153 AMIN203,4210.74%
9 KUSUG TAUSUG203,1440.74%
2 KABAYAN197,3390.71%
171 DIWA196,0740.71%
42 KABATAAN194,8490.71%
7 OFW FAMILY191,8860.70%
51 AKMA-PTM190,9840.69%
36 ANGKLA179,5310.65%
67 SBP178,8150.65%
88 AKBAYAN171,4920.62%
169 WOW PILIPINAS170,8100.62%
69 INANG MAHAL169,6400.61%
137 YACAP167,3510.61%
124 ABAMIN166,6040.60%
158 BUTIL163,8670.59%
103 APPEND157,6830.57%
14 ANAKPAWIS145,8430.53%
58 ANAC-IP143,6520.52%
12 ANG NARS138,3630.50%
175 PBB135,7780.49%
114 AGRI132,8540.48%
144 ATING KOOP130,6830.47%
74 MATA128,1300.46%
116 ACTS-OFW127,4640.46%
35 MURANG KURYENTE126,2840.46%
140 1-CARE124,0000.45%
181 AA-KASOSYO PARTY119,1960.43%
71 1-ANG EDUKASYON118,6450.43%
4 PEACE117,6400.43%
147 ALENG ENTREP111,3620.40%
148 AANGAT TAYO109,3520.40%
38 AKO AN BISAYA109,1160.40%
79 ABANTE PILIPINAS96,5850.35%
86 ALAY BUHAY94,0020.34%
10 GLOBAL88,9540.32%
104 CONSLA87,7240.32%
49 ABEKA83,0750.30%
6 KONTRA BROWNOUT PARTYLIST80,6800.29%
30 PRAI79,1180.29%
143 MAYPAGASA78,7350.29%
155 ITO ANG TAMA76,1560.28%
31 JUAN MOVEMENT76,0500.28%
177 1AAAP74,3650.27%
95 AASENSO74,2100.27%
136 ANG KABUHAYAN73,8450.27%
164 AGBIAG!69,7680.25%
46 ALL-FISH68,8320.25%
108 ABAKADA68,0300.25%
73 ALIF65,5220.24%
59 SINAG61,5540.22%
176 LAANG KAWAL60,9950.22%
84 PEOPLE'S CHAMP59,9750.22%
21 LUNTIAN58,7360.21%
180 GRECON58,4100.21%
139 ANUPA54,7130.20%
22 AKO BISDAK50,8260.18%
63 KOOP-KAMPI50,6760.18%
65 UNIDO45,6040.17%
39 1-LAMBAT44,0710.16%
78 AKO43,4050.16%
98 BANAT40,6740.15%
8 1-UTAK36,1150.13%
27 AMEPA OFW34,5700.13%
23 ASEAN32,1780.12%
52 ABS31,2360.11%
44 SULONG DIGNIDAD29,6120.11%
149 KABALIKAT28,9560.10%
17 PTA28,7570.10%
126 PLM28,5550.10%
55 PM28,2420.10%
94 METRO27,6000.10%
134 1-AHAPO26,2690.10%
82 TAO MUNA25,7500.09%
93 AVE24,9460.09%
127 AWAKE24,3420.09%
156 1 UTAP BICOL22,8260.08%
173 1P21,7630.08%
89 PARTIDO SANDUGO19,5560.07%
32 BUKLOD FILIPINO18,1140.07%
117 FICTAP15,9400.06%
97 TRICAP15,6740.06%
113 TINDERONG PINOY14,4240.05%
68 PPP13,7340.05%
105 KMM11,9930.04%
110 MARVELOUS TAYO11,6830.04%
168 FFP10,4280.04%
133 1-APTO8,8590.03%
72 KAMAIS7,5040.03%
121 SAMAKO6,3060.02%

101 ACT-CIS

2,609,0559.45%At least 1 seat

1 BAYAN MUNA

1,108,9954.02%At least 1 seat

141 AKO BICOL

1,046,3493.79%At least 1 seat

33 CIBAC

924,0623.35%At least 1 seat

54 ANG PROBINSYANO

767,6602.78%At least 1 seat

122 1PACMAN

711,0392.58%At least 1 seat

80 MARINO

677,3782.45%At least 1 seat

91 PROBINSYANO AKO

628,5592.28%At least 1 seat

3 MAGSASAKA

491,3761.78%

24 APEC

479,6931.74%

37 GABRIELA

444,7831.61%

43 AN WARAY

440,2281.59%

142 COOP-NATCCO

416,0951.51%

172 PHILRECA

394,2301.43%

83 ACT TEACHERS

393,2691.42%

92 AKO BISAYA

392,9101.42%

76 ABONO

377,6441.37%

87 BUHAY

359,3511.30%

157 DUTERTE YOUTH

346,3141.25%

109 KALINGA

337,7771.22%

26 PBA

325,3961.18%

96 ALONA

318,9301.16%

151 RECOBODA

315,2061.14%

163 ABANG LINGKOD

274,8881.00%

16 CWS

273,7410.99%

131 A TEACHER

273,1470.99%

29 BAHAY

272,4660.99%

150 BHW

268,5840.97%

166 TUCP

255,6920.93%

170 SAGIP

254,4520.92%

132 GP

249,2490.90%

138 MAGDALO

247,8570.90%

18 RAM

237,5130.86%

47 ANAKALUSUGAN

236,9500.86%

152 AKO PADAYON

234,8360.85%

112 AAMBIS-OWA

234,1670.85%

20 DUMPER PTDA

218,2130.79%

48 TGP

215,5890.78%

60 PATROL

213,9890.78%

115 AGAP

208,3520.75%

75 LPGMA

206,9750.75%

153 AMIN

203,4210.74%

9 KUSUG TAUSUG

203,1440.74%

2 KABAYAN

197,3390.71%

171 DIWA

196,0740.71%

42 KABATAAN

194,8490.71%

7 OFW FAMILY

191,8860.70%

51 AKMA-PTM

190,9840.69%

36 ANGKLA

179,5310.65%

67 SBP

178,8150.65%

88 AKBAYAN

171,4920.62%

169 WOW PILIPINAS

170,8100.62%

69 INANG MAHAL

169,6400.61%

137 YACAP

167,3510.61%

124 ABAMIN

166,6040.60%

158 BUTIL

163,8670.59%

103 APPEND

157,6830.57%

14 ANAKPAWIS

145,8430.53%

58 ANAC-IP

143,6520.52%

12 ANG NARS

138,3630.50%

175 PBB

135,7780.49%

114 AGRI

132,8540.48%

144 ATING KOOP

130,6830.47%

74 MATA

128,1300.46%

116 ACTS-OFW

127,4640.46%

35 MURANG KURYENTE

126,2840.46%

140 1-CARE

124,0000.45%

71 1-ANG EDUKASYON

118,6450.43%

4 PEACE

117,6400.43%

147 ALENG ENTREP

111,3620.40%

148 AANGAT TAYO

109,3520.40%

38 AKO AN BISAYA

109,1160.40%

86 ALAY BUHAY

94,0020.34%

10 GLOBAL

88,9540.32%

104 CONSLA

87,7240.32%

49 ABEKA

83,0750.30%

30 PRAI

79,1180.29%

143 MAYPAGASA

78,7350.29%

155 ITO ANG TAMA

76,1560.28%

31 JUAN MOVEMENT

76,0500.28%

177 1AAAP

74,3650.27%

95 AASENSO

74,2100.27%

164 AGBIAG!

69,7680.25%

46 ALL-FISH

68,8320.25%

108 ABAKADA

68,0300.25%

73 ALIF

65,5220.24%

59 SINAG

61,5540.22%

176 LAANG KAWAL

60,9950.22%

21 LUNTIAN

58,7360.21%

180 GRECON

58,4100.21%

139 ANUPA

54,7130.20%

22 AKO BISDAK

50,8260.18%

63 KOOP-KAMPI

50,6760.18%

65 UNIDO

45,6040.17%

39 1-LAMBAT

44,0710.16%

78 AKO

43,4050.16%

98 BANAT

40,6740.15%

8 1-UTAK

36,1150.13%

27 AMEPA OFW

34,5700.13%

23 ASEAN

32,1780.12%

52 ABS

31,2360.11%

149 KABALIKAT

28,9560.10%

17 PTA

28,7570.10%

126 PLM

28,5550.10%

55 PM

28,2420.10%

94 METRO

27,6000.10%

134 1-AHAPO

26,2690.10%

82 TAO MUNA

25,7500.09%

93 AVE

24,9460.09%

127 AWAKE

24,3420.09%

156 1 UTAP BICOL

22,8260.08%

173 1P

21,7630.08%

117 FICTAP

15,9400.06%

97 TRICAP

15,6740.06%

68 PPP

13,7340.05%

105 KMM

11,9930.04%

168 FFP

10,4280.04%

133 1-APTO

8,8590.03%

72 KAMAIS

7,5040.03%

121 SAMAKO

6,3060.02%