#PHVote 2019: The Party-list Race

Each voter can vote for one party-list group. Get to know the nominees by clicking the names to access their profiles. Bookmark this page to see partial, unofficial, real-time election results based from the Comelec media server on May 13, 2019.

election day

May 13, 2019

THANK YOU FOR VOTING!

Philippines - Party list race
165 of 167 COCs, accounting for 99.13% of registered voters
2019 Official2019 Unofficial2019 OAV
Past results
2019 official results
political partyvotes% of votesresults
101 ACT-CIS2,632,2629.47%
1 BAYAN MUNA1,112,9794.01%
141 AKO BICOL1,047,5253.77%
33 CIBAC927,4083.34%
54 ANG PROBINSYANO769,7452.77%
122 1PACMAN712,6072.56%
80 MARINO681,1852.45%
91 PROBINSYANO AKO630,0512.27%
130 SENIOR CITIZENS511,9951.84%
3 MAGSASAKA494,1091.78%
24 APEC480,6371.73%
37 GABRIELA446,9951.61%
43 AN WARAY441,4491.59%
142 COOP-NATCCO416,7651.5%
172 PHILRECA394,7761.42%
83 ACT TEACHERS394,2811.42%
92 AKO BISAYA393,5551.42%
99 TINGOG SINIRANGAN390,8801.41%
76 ABONO377,9621.36%
87 BUHAY360,7601.3%
157 DUTERTE YOUTH350,5731.26%
109 KALINGA338,5451.22%
26 PBA325,8881.17%
96 ALONA319,9291.15%
151 RECOBODA318,3871.15%
53 BH (BAGONG HENERASYON)288,1481.04%
29 BAHAY281,6261.01%
16 CWS277,8561%
163 ABANG LINGKOD275,0800.99%
131 A TEACHER273,9440.99%
150 BHW269,4440.97%
170 SAGIP257,0430.93%
166 TUCP255,8060.92%
138 MAGDALO250,0110.9%
132 GP249,3580.9%
100 MANILA TEACHERS'249,1870.9%
18 RAM237,9050.86%
47 ANAKALUSUGAN237,4590.85%
152 AKO PADAYON235,0540.85%
112 AAMBIS-OWA234,4760.84%
9 KUSUG TAUSUG227,7990.82%
20 DUMPER PTDA222,9590.8%
48 TGP217,0160.78%
60 PATROL214,1700.77%
153 AMIN212,0580.76%
115 AGAP208,5980.75%
75 LPGMA208,1230.75%
2 KABAYAN197,9680.71%
171 DIWA196,2630.71%
7 OFW FAMILY195,9450.71%
42 KABATAAN195,3930.7%
51 AKMA-PTM191,7470.69%
36 ANGKLA179,7200.65%
67 SBP179,2830.65%
88 AKBAYAN172,5400.62%
169 WOW PILIPINAS171,5400.62%
69 INANG MAHAL169,8760.61%
137 YACAP167,6690.6%
124 ABAMIN166,7180.6%
158 BUTIL164,1960.59%
103 APPEND157,8820.57%
14 ANAKPAWIS146,2830.53%
58 ANAC-IP144,1870.52%
12 ANG NARS139,6290.5%
175 PBB136,0380.49%
114 AGRI133,2550.48%
144 ATING KOOP131,2390.47%
116 ACTS-OFW128,3940.46%
74 MATA128,1640.46%
140 1-CARE127,6960.46%
35 MURANG KURYENTE126,9470.46%
181 AA-KASOSYO PARTY126,8340.46%
71 1-ANG EDUKASYON119,1790.43%
4 PEACE118,3770.43%
147 ALENG ENTREP112,8160.41%
148 AANGAT TAYO109,6920.39%
38 AKO AN BISAYA109,3370.39%
79 ABANTE PILIPINAS96,8370.35%
86 ALAY BUHAY94,2100.34%
10 GLOBAL88,5200.32%
104 CONSLA87,9300.32%
49 ABEKA83,2990.3%
6 KONTRA BROWNOUT PARTYLIST80,9620.29%
30 PRAI79,3420.29%
143 MAYPAGASA78,9550.28%
31 JUAN MOVEMENT76,6530.28%
155 ITO ANG TAMA76,3340.27%
95 AASENSO74,5930.27%
177 1AAAP74,4070.27%
136 ANG KABUHAYAN74,1040.27%
164 AGBIAG!69,9990.25%
46 ALL-FISH69,0420.25%
108 ABAKADA68,6600.25%
73 ALIF68,6510.25%
59 SINAG61,6410.22%
176 LAANG KAWAL61,3130.22%
84 PEOPLE'S CHAMP60,1930.22%
21 LUNTIAN58,9240.21%
180 GRECON58,5040.21%
139 ANUPA54,7340.2%
22 AKO BISDAK50,9760.18%
63 KOOP-KAMPI50,7690.18%
65 UNIDO45,6510.16%
39 1-LAMBAT44,1630.16%
78 AKO43,4990.16%
98 BANAT40,8480.15%
8 1-UTAK36,2330.13%
27 AMEPA OFW34,9520.13%
23 ASEAN32,3330.12%
52 ABS31,3420.11%
44 SULONG DIGNIDAD29,7690.11%
149 KABALIKAT29,0610.1%
17 PTA28,8440.1%
126 PLM28,7650.1%
55 PM28,3060.1%
94 METRO28,2370.1%
134 1-AHAPO26,3760.09%
82 TAO MUNA25,8300.09%
93 AVE24,9870.09%
127 AWAKE24,6370.09%
156 1 UTAP BICOL22,8850.08%
173 1P21,8830.08%
89 PARTIDO SANDUGO19,6080.07%
32 BUKLOD FILIPINO18,1980.07%
117 FICTAP16,0000.06%
97 TRICAP15,7020.06%
113 TINDERONG PINOY14,5310.05%
68 PPP13,7860.05%
105 KMM12,0330.04%
110 MARVELOUS TAYO11,7000.04%
168 FFP10,5460.04%
133 1-APTO8,8770.03%
72 KAMAIS7,5370.03%
121 SAMAKO6,3320.02%

101 ACT-CIS

2,632,2629.47%

1 BAYAN MUNA

1,112,9794.01%

141 AKO BICOL

1,047,5253.77%

33 CIBAC

927,4083.34%

54 ANG PROBINSYANO

769,7452.77%

122 1PACMAN

712,6072.56%

80 MARINO

681,1852.45%

91 PROBINSYANO AKO

630,0512.27%

3 MAGSASAKA

494,1091.78%

24 APEC

480,6371.73%

37 GABRIELA

446,9951.61%

43 AN WARAY

441,4491.59%

142 COOP-NATCCO

416,7651.5%

172 PHILRECA

394,7761.42%

83 ACT TEACHERS

394,2811.42%

92 AKO BISAYA

393,5551.42%

76 ABONO

377,9621.36%

87 BUHAY

360,7601.3%

157 DUTERTE YOUTH

350,5731.26%

109 KALINGA

338,5451.22%

26 PBA

325,8881.17%

96 ALONA

319,9291.15%

151 RECOBODA

318,3871.15%

29 BAHAY

281,6261.01%

16 CWS

277,8561%

163 ABANG LINGKOD

275,0800.99%

131 A TEACHER

273,9440.99%

150 BHW

269,4440.97%

170 SAGIP

257,0430.93%

166 TUCP

255,8060.92%

138 MAGDALO

250,0110.9%

132 GP

249,3580.9%

18 RAM

237,9050.86%

47 ANAKALUSUGAN

237,4590.85%

152 AKO PADAYON

235,0540.85%

112 AAMBIS-OWA

234,4760.84%

9 KUSUG TAUSUG

227,7990.82%

20 DUMPER PTDA

222,9590.8%

48 TGP

217,0160.78%

60 PATROL

214,1700.77%

153 AMIN

212,0580.76%

115 AGAP

208,5980.75%

75 LPGMA

208,1230.75%

2 KABAYAN

197,9680.71%

171 DIWA

196,2630.71%

7 OFW FAMILY

195,9450.71%

42 KABATAAN

195,3930.7%

51 AKMA-PTM

191,7470.69%

36 ANGKLA

179,7200.65%

67 SBP

179,2830.65%

88 AKBAYAN

172,5400.62%

169 WOW PILIPINAS

171,5400.62%

69 INANG MAHAL

169,8760.61%

137 YACAP

167,6690.6%

124 ABAMIN

166,7180.6%

158 BUTIL

164,1960.59%

103 APPEND

157,8820.57%

14 ANAKPAWIS

146,2830.53%

58 ANAC-IP

144,1870.52%

12 ANG NARS

139,6290.5%

175 PBB

136,0380.49%

114 AGRI

133,2550.48%

144 ATING KOOP

131,2390.47%

116 ACTS-OFW

128,3940.46%

74 MATA

128,1640.46%

140 1-CARE

127,6960.46%

35 MURANG KURYENTE

126,9470.46%

71 1-ANG EDUKASYON

119,1790.43%

4 PEACE

118,3770.43%

147 ALENG ENTREP

112,8160.41%

148 AANGAT TAYO

109,6920.39%

38 AKO AN BISAYA

109,3370.39%

86 ALAY BUHAY

94,2100.34%

10 GLOBAL

88,5200.32%

104 CONSLA

87,9300.32%

49 ABEKA

83,2990.3%

30 PRAI

79,3420.29%

143 MAYPAGASA

78,9550.28%

31 JUAN MOVEMENT

76,6530.28%

155 ITO ANG TAMA

76,3340.27%

95 AASENSO

74,5930.27%

177 1AAAP

74,4070.27%

164 AGBIAG!

69,9990.25%

46 ALL-FISH

69,0420.25%

108 ABAKADA

68,6600.25%

73 ALIF

68,6510.25%

59 SINAG

61,6410.22%

176 LAANG KAWAL

61,3130.22%

21 LUNTIAN

58,9240.21%

180 GRECON

58,5040.21%

139 ANUPA

54,7340.2%

22 AKO BISDAK

50,9760.18%

63 KOOP-KAMPI

50,7690.18%

65 UNIDO

45,6510.16%

39 1-LAMBAT

44,1630.16%

78 AKO

43,4990.16%

98 BANAT

40,8480.15%

8 1-UTAK

36,2330.13%

27 AMEPA OFW

34,9520.13%

23 ASEAN

32,3330.12%

52 ABS

31,3420.11%

149 KABALIKAT

29,0610.1%

17 PTA

28,8440.1%

126 PLM

28,7650.1%

55 PM

28,3060.1%

94 METRO

28,2370.1%

134 1-AHAPO

26,3760.09%

82 TAO MUNA

25,8300.09%

93 AVE

24,9870.09%

127 AWAKE

24,6370.09%

156 1 UTAP BICOL

22,8850.08%

173 1P

21,8830.08%

117 FICTAP

16,0000.06%

97 TRICAP

15,7020.06%

68 PPP

13,7860.05%

105 KMM

12,0330.04%

168 FFP

10,5460.04%

133 1-APTO

8,8770.03%

72 KAMAIS

7,5370.03%

121 SAMAKO

6,3320.02%