#PHVote 2019: The Party-list Race

Each voter can vote for one party-list group. Get to know the nominees by clicking the names to access their profiles. Bookmark this page to see partial, unofficial, real-time election results based from the Comelec media server on May 13, 2019.

election day

May 13, 2019

THANK YOU FOR VOTING!

Philippines - Party list race
158 of 167 COCs, accounting for 94.39% of registered voters
2019 Official2019 Unofficial2019 OAV
Past results
2019 official results
political partyvotes% of votesresults
101 ACT-CIS2,528,3539.51%
1 BAYAN MUNA1,089,3394.1%
141 AKO BICOL1,043,3263.92%
33 CIBAC911,0803.43%
54 ANG PROBINSYANO736,5452.77%
122 1PACMAN692,4162.6%
80 MARINO643,9442.42%
91 PROBINSYANO AKO607,4392.28%
130 SENIOR CITIZENS499,2431.88%
24 APEC479,1191.8%
3 MAGSASAKA478,0241.8%
37 GABRIELA441,8791.66%
43 AN WARAY440,8581.66%
142 COOP-NATCCO395,9031.49%
99 TINGOG SINIRANGAN388,0671.46%
92 AKO BISAYA381,8301.44%
83 ACT TEACHERS380,7941.43%
76 ABONO376,6701.42%
87 BUHAY358,0811.35%
172 PHILRECA353,7551.33%
157 DUTERTE YOUTH340,2581.28%
109 KALINGA333,8421.26%
26 PBA323,2731.22%
96 ALONA310,2241.17%
151 RECOBODA291,0731.09%
53 BH (BAGONG HENERASYON)284,1861.07%
163 ABANG LINGKOD274,6521.03%
16 CWS269,9211.02%
150 BHW260,4490.98%
131 A TEACHER257,7010.97%
166 TUCP255,2530.96%
170 SAGIP249,4130.94%
132 GP248,8940.94%
138 MAGDALO245,7700.92%
100 MANILA TEACHERS'242,3150.91%
47 ANAKALUSUGAN235,2940.88%
18 RAM234,5990.88%
112 AAMBIS-OWA229,5550.86%
20 DUMPER PTDA222,4790.84%
9 KUSUG TAUSUG220,2340.83%
60 PATROL212,2470.8%
115 AGAP208,0450.78%
29 BAHAY207,0000.78%
48 TGP205,4060.77%
171 DIWA194,1170.73%
2 KABAYAN192,7600.72%
42 KABATAAN191,8600.72%
7 OFW FAMILY190,1990.72%
152 AKO PADAYON186,1050.7%
51 AKMA-PTM185,3660.7%
67 SBP178,9610.67%
36 ANGKLA178,8820.67%
69 INANG MAHAL168,7370.63%
88 AKBAYAN168,1880.63%
137 YACAP166,9000.63%
124 ABAMIN165,2600.62%
169 WOW PILIPINAS164,4920.62%
153 AMIN154,6280.58%
103 APPEND153,8200.58%
158 BUTIL144,1460.54%
14 ANAKPAWIS141,7680.53%
12 ANG NARS134,6370.51%
114 AGRI130,9700.49%
175 PBB130,4300.49%
144 ATING KOOP125,9850.47%
35 MURANG KURYENTE123,4370.46%
116 ACTS-OFW122,3280.46%
181 AA-KASOSYO PARTY121,3810.46%
71 1-ANG EDUKASYON116,0960.44%
4 PEACE113,0170.43%
147 ALENG ENTREP111,5510.42%
140 1-CARE111,4000.42%
38 AKO AN BISAYA107,4580.4%
74 MATA104,5810.39%
148 AANGAT TAYO103,7050.39%
86 ALAY BUHAY93,6800.35%
79 ABANTE PILIPINAS92,8870.35%
58 ANAC-IP89,3350.34%
104 CONSLA87,2610.33%
10 GLOBAL86,8420.33%
49 ABEKA82,8000.31%
6 KONTRA BROWNOUT PARTYLIST76,8740.29%
30 PRAI76,5900.29%
155 ITO ANG TAMA74,8550.28%
31 JUAN MOVEMENT74,4700.28%
177 1AAAP74,1780.28%
75 LPGMA73,1550.28%
95 AASENSO73,0200.27%
164 AGBIAG!69,6180.26%
143 MAYPAGASA68,4560.26%
108 ABAKADA66,3630.25%
46 ALL-FISH63,4470.24%
59 SINAG61,0910.23%
84 PEOPLE'S CHAMP58,7240.22%
21 LUNTIAN58,2840.22%
180 GRECON57,9360.22%
136 ANG KABUHAYAN57,8990.22%
176 LAANG KAWAL55,5250.21%
139 ANUPA54,4220.2%
22 AKO BISDAK49,9350.19%
63 KOOP-KAMPI49,7210.19%
65 UNIDO45,1740.17%
39 1-LAMBAT43,8090.16%
78 AKO41,4830.16%
98 BANAT39,4390.15%
73 ALIF38,7270.15%
8 1-UTAK35,4690.13%
27 AMEPA OFW33,6580.13%
23 ASEAN31,5010.12%
52 ABS30,4010.11%
149 KABALIKAT28,5870.11%
44 SULONG DIGNIDAD28,4650.11%
55 PM27,5920.1%
126 PLM27,5900.1%
17 PTA26,3470.1%
134 1-AHAPO25,2980.1%
82 TAO MUNA25,1340.09%
94 METRO24,9740.09%
93 AVE24,7930.09%
127 AWAKE24,2090.09%
156 1 UTAP BICOL22,5590.08%
173 1P20,4360.08%
89 PARTIDO SANDUGO19,4200.07%
32 BUKLOD FILIPINO17,7320.07%
97 TRICAP13,5770.05%
68 PPP13,4950.05%
113 TINDERONG PINOY13,3980.05%
117 FICTAP12,9410.05%
105 KMM11,6890.04%
110 MARVELOUS TAYO11,3600.04%
168 FFP10,1910.04%
133 1-APTO8,7020.03%
72 KAMAIS6,9740.03%
121 SAMAKO6,0490.02%

101 ACT-CIS

2,528,3539.51%

1 BAYAN MUNA

1,089,3394.1%

141 AKO BICOL

1,043,3263.92%

33 CIBAC

911,0803.43%

54 ANG PROBINSYANO

736,5452.77%

122 1PACMAN

692,4162.6%

80 MARINO

643,9442.42%

91 PROBINSYANO AKO

607,4392.28%

24 APEC

479,1191.8%

3 MAGSASAKA

478,0241.8%

37 GABRIELA

441,8791.66%

43 AN WARAY

440,8581.66%

142 COOP-NATCCO

395,9031.49%

92 AKO BISAYA

381,8301.44%

83 ACT TEACHERS

380,7941.43%

76 ABONO

376,6701.42%

87 BUHAY

358,0811.35%

172 PHILRECA

353,7551.33%

157 DUTERTE YOUTH

340,2581.28%

109 KALINGA

333,8421.26%

26 PBA

323,2731.22%

96 ALONA

310,2241.17%

151 RECOBODA

291,0731.09%

163 ABANG LINGKOD

274,6521.03%

16 CWS

269,9211.02%

150 BHW

260,4490.98%

131 A TEACHER

257,7010.97%

166 TUCP

255,2530.96%

170 SAGIP

249,4130.94%

132 GP

248,8940.94%

138 MAGDALO

245,7700.92%

47 ANAKALUSUGAN

235,2940.88%

18 RAM

234,5990.88%

112 AAMBIS-OWA

229,5550.86%

20 DUMPER PTDA

222,4790.84%

9 KUSUG TAUSUG

220,2340.83%

60 PATROL

212,2470.8%

115 AGAP

208,0450.78%

29 BAHAY

207,0000.78%

48 TGP

205,4060.77%

171 DIWA

194,1170.73%

2 KABAYAN

192,7600.72%

42 KABATAAN

191,8600.72%

7 OFW FAMILY

190,1990.72%

152 AKO PADAYON

186,1050.7%

51 AKMA-PTM

185,3660.7%

67 SBP

178,9610.67%

36 ANGKLA

178,8820.67%

69 INANG MAHAL

168,7370.63%

88 AKBAYAN

168,1880.63%

137 YACAP

166,9000.63%

124 ABAMIN

165,2600.62%

169 WOW PILIPINAS

164,4920.62%

153 AMIN

154,6280.58%

103 APPEND

153,8200.58%

158 BUTIL

144,1460.54%

14 ANAKPAWIS

141,7680.53%

12 ANG NARS

134,6370.51%

114 AGRI

130,9700.49%

175 PBB

130,4300.49%

144 ATING KOOP

125,9850.47%

35 MURANG KURYENTE

123,4370.46%

116 ACTS-OFW

122,3280.46%

71 1-ANG EDUKASYON

116,0960.44%

4 PEACE

113,0170.43%

147 ALENG ENTREP

111,5510.42%

140 1-CARE

111,4000.42%

38 AKO AN BISAYA

107,4580.4%

74 MATA

104,5810.39%

148 AANGAT TAYO

103,7050.39%

86 ALAY BUHAY

93,6800.35%

58 ANAC-IP

89,3350.34%

104 CONSLA

87,2610.33%

10 GLOBAL

86,8420.33%

49 ABEKA

82,8000.31%

30 PRAI

76,5900.29%

155 ITO ANG TAMA

74,8550.28%

31 JUAN MOVEMENT

74,4700.28%

177 1AAAP

74,1780.28%

75 LPGMA

73,1550.28%

95 AASENSO

73,0200.27%

164 AGBIAG!

69,6180.26%

143 MAYPAGASA

68,4560.26%

108 ABAKADA

66,3630.25%

46 ALL-FISH

63,4470.24%

59 SINAG

61,0910.23%

21 LUNTIAN

58,2840.22%

180 GRECON

57,9360.22%

176 LAANG KAWAL

55,5250.21%

139 ANUPA

54,4220.2%

22 AKO BISDAK

49,9350.19%

63 KOOP-KAMPI

49,7210.19%

65 UNIDO

45,1740.17%

39 1-LAMBAT

43,8090.16%

78 AKO

41,4830.16%

98 BANAT

39,4390.15%

73 ALIF

38,7270.15%

8 1-UTAK

35,4690.13%

27 AMEPA OFW

33,6580.13%

23 ASEAN

31,5010.12%

52 ABS

30,4010.11%

149 KABALIKAT

28,5870.11%

55 PM

27,5920.1%

126 PLM

27,5900.1%

17 PTA

26,3470.1%

134 1-AHAPO

25,2980.1%

82 TAO MUNA

25,1340.09%

94 METRO

24,9740.09%

93 AVE

24,7930.09%

127 AWAKE

24,2090.09%

156 1 UTAP BICOL

22,5590.08%

173 1P

20,4360.08%

97 TRICAP

13,5770.05%

68 PPP

13,4950.05%

117 FICTAP

12,9410.05%

105 KMM

11,6890.04%

168 FFP

10,1910.04%

133 1-APTO

8,7020.03%

72 KAMAIS

6,9740.03%

121 SAMAKO

6,0490.02%